Laksevåg school media station launch

Laksevåg school media station launch

Time – Saturday 12:00
Venue – Bergen Offentlige Bibliotek

Opening of Laksevåg upper secondary school media station. 

  Friday
Tid Artist Type event Sted Billettpris
20:00 Luke Fowler Exhibition Bergen Kunsthall
  Sunday
Tid Artist Type event Sted Billettpris
18:00 Concert/performance Griegakademiet Prøvesalen
20:00 Concert/performance Altona wine bar, Augustin Hotel
  Tuesday
Tid Artist Type event Sted Billettpris
Theme Tune,Theme Tune
13:00 Film - Kino Borealis Landmark
15:30 Gerhard Eckel Exhibition Rom 8
17:00 Mette Karlsvik Bergen Offentlige Bibliotek
18:00 Gerhard Stäbler Admiral Hotel / Bryggen
19:00 Else Olsen Storesund Concert/performance Bergen Pianoforretning
19:30 Exhibition Bergen Pianoforretning
20:00 Sigurd Fischer Olsen,Ricardo Odriozola & Friends,Siegfried Kutterer Concert/performance Kalmarhuset leiligheter
20:00 Ricardo Odriozola & Friends See below,Logen,Landmark,USF Verftet,Salhus Tricotagefabrik
21:00
22:00 Thomas Ankersmit,Phill Niblock Concert/performance Landmark
  Wednesday
Tid Artist Type event Sted Billettpris
Øyvind Skarbø,Tor Kristian Liseth,Jennifer Walshe Concert/performance,Film - Kino Borealis See below,Salhus Tricotagefabrik,Rådhuset,Landmark
Siegfried Kutterer,Domenico Melchiorre,Szilard Buti DNB Lars Hillesgate 30,Salhus Tricotagefabrik
13:00 Film - Kino Borealis Landmark
15:30 David Helbich,Gerhard Eckel Rom 8
17:00 Kjersti Rorgemoen Bergen Offentlige Bibliotek
18:30 GNEIS,Rolf Borch,Knut Vaage,Ricardo Odriozola & Friends,Kunsu Shim,Gerhard Stäbler Salhus Tricotagefabrik
20:00 Ricardo Odriozola & Friends See below,Logen,Landmark,USF Verftet,Salhus Tricotagefabrik
21:00
  Thursday
Tid Artist Type event Sted Billettpris
Siegfried Kutterer,Domenico Melchiorre,Szilard Buti DNB Lars Hillesgate 30,Salhus Tricotagefabrik
13:00 Film - Kino Borealis Landmark
17:00 Erlend O. Nødtvedt Bergen Offentlige Bibliotek
18:00 John Tilbury Bergen Kunsthall,Landmark
19:30 Apartment House,Kunsu Shim,Gerhard Stäbler Kunstmuseum, Stenersen
20:00 Ricardo Odriozola & Friends See below,Logen,Landmark,USF Verftet,Salhus Tricotagefabrik
20:30 Knut Vaage,Casiokids,Kerry Yong Kunstmuseum, Stenersen
21:00
22:30 Casiokids,Kerry Yong Landmark
23:30 Idiot Switch Concert/performance Landmark
  Friday
Tid Artist Type event Sted Billettpris
11:30 Fidan Aghayeva,Mai Goto,Chihiro Ito,Annabel Guaita,Steve Reich,Gilius van Bergeijk,Post & Mulder Bergen Pianoforretning
13:00 Film - Kino Borealis Landmark
15:30 Anders Førisdal,Laurence Crane,Gerhard Eckel Rom 8 Free entrance
17:00 Øyvind Rimbereid Bergen Offentlige Bibliotek
17:45 Else Olsen Storesund Bergen Pianoforretning Free entrance
18:00 John Tilbury,Michael Duch Bergen Pianoforretning 80/60
19:30 Logos Foundation Exhibition Logen
20:00 BIT20 Percussion,Anders Førisdal,Apartment House,Szilard Buti,Domenico Melchiorre,Siegfried Kutterer,Kunsu Shim,Robyn Schulkowsky Concert/performance Logen
20:00 Ricardo Odriozola & Friends See below,Logen,Landmark,USF Verftet,Salhus Tricotagefabrik
21:00
23:00 Magda Mayas & Tony Buck Logen
24:00 Trondheim Jazzorkester,Kim Myhr Concert/performance Logen
  Saturday
Tid Artist Type event Sted Billettpris
Øyvind Skarbø,Tor Kristian Liseth,Jennifer Walshe Concert/performance,Film - Kino Borealis See below,Salhus Tricotagefabrik,Rådhuset,Landmark
12:00 Exhibition Bergen Offentlige Bibliotek
13:00 Bergen Offentlige Bibliotek Free entrance
15:00 Collegiûm Mûsicûm,Gerhard Stäbler,Kunsu Shim 180/150
15:00 Knut Vaage Concert/performance 180/150
20:00 Ricardo Odriozola & Friends See below,Logen,Landmark,USF Verftet,Salhus Tricotagefabrik
22:00 The Chap Landmark
22:00 DYGONG Concert/performance Landmark
23:00 The Chap Concert/performance Landmark
24:00 Landmark